Innocence @ Record Club 187 (25-10-2021)

EDMliveset.com
EDMliveset.com
Innocence @ Record Club 187 (25-10-2021)
/

Artist:
Show: Innocence @ Record Club 187 (25-10-2021)
Quality: 320 Kbps 48000 Khz
Genre: House, Bass House, Future House
Source: RSS

Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE

Innocence @ Record Club 187 (25-10-2021) Tracklist

01. Andrea Cassino, Lio Q – Karibu
02. Sergio Sanchez – Freedom
03. Pavel Khvaleev, Erase Me – Escape
04. Martin Cozar, Rod Notario, Noiyse Project – Night Before
05. Analog Jungs, Imran Khan – Namaste
06. Rodrigo Kesovija – Whisper
07. High On Mars, Stan Kolev – Orientalist
08. Max Blade – Reflections
09. Fabri Lopez, Redspace, Lluis Ribalta – Weizen
10. Paul Thomas, Katherine Amy – Sweet Harmony
11. Eanp – Lydia
12. Jorgio Kioris, Da Luka, Paul Deep – Karma
13. Nursultan Kun – Iluraq
14. Rapossa – Trust!
15. Red Machine – The Sound
16. Jon.K – Are You Ready
17. Alex Kennon, Joris Voorn – Blinding Lights
18. Scippo – Chase You
19. Space Food – Camelia
20. Alexandr Craft – Puarro
21. Matias Chilano, Federico Ferrarini – Mikronaut
22. Chertkovski, Vs20, Miss Monique – Feel High
23. Michael A, Fabri Lopez – Returnal
24. Steve Mcgrath, Four Candles – In a Heartbeat
25. Cid Inc., Dmitry Molosh – Impending Storm
26. Sudhaus – Vapor
27. L-Ed – La Nana
28. Upteka – Magnolia
29. Saleh (Nl), Around Us, Zahna – Symphony Of The Night
30. Peter Lankton – Brighter
31. Erich Von Kollar, Andre Absolut – Kepler-452B
32. Matan Caspi – Nowhere
33. Stan Kolev – Ask Yourself
34. Tonaco, Noiyse Project – Angle Renovation
35. Dan Sieg, Mononoid – Klunker
36. Domased Electronica, Luciano Vaninetti, Adelphos – Get Up
37. Alex O’Rion – Navagio
38. Out Of Mind – Another Day
39. Can Durmus – Algorithm
40. Golan Zocher, Rona (Il), Navar – Ready to Fly
41. Township Rebellion – Mosaik
42. Highjacks – Void
43. Guy J, Bondarev Transformation – In Oblivion
44. Armonica, Flu, Murat Uncuoglu – Back to You
45. Juan Bentkovsky – Moon Juice
46. Q Dream – Pyramid
47. Dmitry Molosh – Nordhavn Waves
48. Damian Sarandeses, Stan Kolev – Black Rose
49. Jackarta – Hang Loose
50. Nora En Pure – Tantrum (Dark Temper Mix)
51. Estiva – Magnus
52. Rufus Du Sol, Oliver Schories – On My Knees
53. Second Sine – I Was There
54. Rinzen, Clarian – Resonate
55. Gmj, Zankee Gulati – Eraya
56. Axelara, Jorge Viana – Origen
57. Passenger 10 – Days of Yore
58. Facundo Navarro, Juan Ibanez – Lucania
59. Graziano Raffa – The Only Way
60. German Tedesco, Agustin Ficarra – Sound of the Moon
61. Agustin Pietrocola, Max Blade – Disconnection
62. Yousef, Camelphat – April 12 Version
63. Nox Vahn, Marsh – Prospect
64. Dylan Deck, Shanil Alox – Malgudi

The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.

Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK