Artist: Innocence
Show: Record Club 231
Genre: House, Bass House, Future House
Source: RSS
Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE
Record Club 231 Tracklist
01. Lio Q, Nicolas Leonelli – Travel To The Unknown
02. Black 8, Arrab – Sandwaves
03. Stan Kolev – Jophiel
04. Arba Han, Airsand – Relaunch The Nightlife
05. Kamilo Sanclemente – Galactic Dust
06. Frankyeffe – Genesis
07. Kamilo Sanclemente, Juan Pablo Torrez – Ghost Train
08. Dmitry Molosh – Scaur
09. Jamie Stevens, Gmj – Force of Nature
10. Nastavi – Existence
11. Marway – Hypnos
12. Dezza – In Tents
13. Jose Tabarez, Kyotto – Luca Libre
14. Morttagua, Tyng, Matan Caspi – Ouroboros
15. Stan Kolev – It’s Just A Ride
16. Renato Cohen – Darklight
17. Power Circle, Yotto Renaissance – Garden of Peace
18. Andres Moris – Owen’s Dream
19. Noiyse Project – Onism
20. Luis Damora – All Is Heaven
21. Yves Eaux, Octabar – Take Me Down
22. Jerome Isma-Ae, Weekend Heroes – Left To Hide
23. Teklix – Sadhana
24. Marway – Sine Soul
25. Hobin Rude, Kyotto – Umbra
26. Max Freegrant, Slow Fish – Midnight Train
27. Shanil Alox, Noiyse Project – I’m Too Weird
28. Hakan Ozurun – Better Than Tomorrows
29. Devin Jay – Calonical
30. Anyma (Ofc), Chris Avantgarde, Eric Prydz – Consciousness
31. Jelly For The Babies, Ignacio Corazza, Djimboh – My Heart Is Heavy
32. Noiyse Project – Neverknow
33. Hakan Ozurun – Magnatar
34. Oscar Vazquez, Paul Angelo – Empty Heads
35. Sudhaus, The Wash, Solid Stone – Meridian
36. Luis Damora, Forty Cats – A Better Way
37. Ivan Aliaga – Safiruz
38. Kenan Savrun – Ancient!
39. Von Garden – Fractals
40. Ignacio Salgado, Munz (Ar) – Constructions
41. Fabrication – Touch
42. Noiyse Project – Alive
43. Benja Molina, Matias Burna – Up All Night
44. Vinylsurfer – Boja el Sol
45. Slam Duck, Anton Make – Spaceship
46. Goraieb, Luciano Scheffer, Noiyse Project – Endless Symphony
47. David Podhel, Odem (Mx) – Illusion
48. Max Freegrant – Voices
49. Chihaka, Imran Khan – Hupenyu
50. Hobin Rude – It Was and It Will
51. Stan Kolev, Teklix – At Every Moment
52. Monograph, Dayate, Kebin Van Reeken – Critical Height
53. Kamilo Sanclemente, Emphi – Fragma
54. Beyaz Darin, Cris Rosales – Atlas
55. Dj Bird – Automatic
56. Levasseur, Tiaem – Shivers
57. Alex O’Rion, Ezequiel Arias – Solis
58. Analog Jungs – Arun
59. Teelco – Orsted
60. Sistersweet – Asena
61. Matter, Dowden – York
62. Matt Rowan, Kostya Outta – Gotcha
63. Wolf Ear, Fassbender, Matan Caspi – The Glass Mountain
64. Yuriy From Russia, Julia Gherber, Gabo Martin – Lullaby
65. Cream (Pl) – Triton
The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.
Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK