Artist: Innocence
Show: Innocence @ Record Club 237
Genre: House, Bass House, Future House
Source: RSS
Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE
Innocence @ Record Club 237 Tracklist
01. Stan Kolev – Sebai Kekade
02. Ivan Aliaga – Exilis
03. Aman Anand, Mango – The Project
04. Kostya Outta – Falcon
05. Juan Buitrago – Otun
06. Kamilo Sanclemente, Mike Rish – Odyssey
07. Nikko Mavridis – Existence
08. Max Averbach, Agustin Pengov – Ancient Voices
09. Cream (Pl), Jerome Isma-Ae – Entropia
10. Havjers – Mithrandir
11. Augusto Dassano, Joaco Salerno – When Storm Arrives
12. Dj Ruby, Golan Zocher – Apollo
13. Matan Caspi, Kamiel Kiko – Amaryllis
14. Mike Rish, Kabi (Ar) – The Quest
15. Kostya Outta – Empathy
16. Anton Make, Michael A – Calico
17. Echo Daft – Echoes
18. Teklix – Spiral Dynamics
19. Oibaf, Wallen, Olivier Giacomotto – Luana
20. Tali Muss – Zafer
21. Chris Zippel, Ghenwa Nemnom, Gmj – To Follow
22. Vlada D’Shake – Mesmerising
23. Guy J, Soulmade (Ar) – In Oblivion
24. Mayro – The Ocean Song
25. Innerphonic – Simply Word
26. Stan Kolev – Savaya
27. Papai Acci Attila, Dj Bird – I Have A Dream
28. Yannick Mueller – The Parade
29. Kebin Van Reeken, Alan Cerra – Eternity
30. Rokazer, Tim Penner – Hope
31. Cream (Pl) – Oz
32. Redspace, Lluis Ribalta – Compound
33. Nopopstar – Unison
34. Zac, Weekend Heroes – Juego Mortal
35. Rokazer – Closer
36. Rockka – Ambiguous Cycle
37. Cream (Pl) – Horizons
38. Levitone, Ivanshee – Highlight
39. Jose Vitali – Transition
40. Red Machine – The Sound
41. Danny Serrano – I Don’t Care
42. Cream (Pl) – Takoma
43. Gorkiz, Jfr, Scippo, Martin Cozar – Cleansing Meditation
44. Space Food – Zinger
45. Paul Thomas, Fuenka – Yin
46. Axelara, Sebastian Sellares – True Lies
47. Weird Sounding Dude – Wonderlife
48. Stereo Express – Atlantis
49. Yuriy From Russia, Fleriin – Avalokite
50. Redspace, Unwa – Samura
51. Max Freegrant, Slow Fish – Voices
52. Kamilo Sanclemente, K Loveski – Divine Eternity
53. Mayro – Objective
54. Francesco Sambero, Madeleine Wood – Xhapeless
55. Anton Make – Manifesto
56. Forerunners, Mike Isai – Arrakis
57. Pacs – Disclosure
58. Eddy Tango, Sebastian Haas – Chrome
59. Rafael Cerato, Gabriel Moraes – Rubik
60. Surfface – Peace Will Come
61. Alex O’Rion, Simos Tagias – Relic
62. Digital Mess – Subjective Collapse
63. Mayro – Harvest
64. Meeting Molly – Final Result
The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.
Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK