Artist: Innocence
Show: Record Club 240
Genre: #House, #BassHouse, #FutureHouse
Source: RSS
Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE
Record Club 240 Tracklist
01. Naasa, The Khitrov – Reversion
02. Paul Deep, Nicolas Ruiz – Sejmet
03. Dr Green – Abaddon
04. Marco Ollino – Nova
05. Sebastien Leger – In A Distorted Galaxy
06. Meeting Molly – Final Result
07. Dmitry Molosh, Supacooks – Distant Land
08. Space Motion – Green Rework
09. Passenger 10 – A Better Day
10. Gadi Mitrani, Alex O’Rion – Gone
11. Axelara, Sebastian Sellares – True Lies
12. Ruddaz, Joel Gershom – I Can’t Breathe
13. Kamilo Sanclemente – Dissension
14. D-Formation, Matan Caspi, Pavel Khvaleev – Arc of Dreams
15. Kostya Outta, Bodai – Imagine
16. Andres Moris – Skylight
17. Ivan Roudyk – Nice To Be In Orbit
18. Anden – Vertigo
19. Javier Laporte, Unusual Soul – Portales
20. Darren Bray, Aman Anand – Discovering Truth
21. Berni Turletti – Seychelles
22. Paul Hamilton, Cathy K – Hephaestus
23. Sam Hopgood, Hobin Rude – Emergence
24. Cream (Pl) – Horizons
25. Sound Quelle, Jackarta – Froggy
26. Paul Deep (Ar), Eric Lune – Daichi
27. Sons Of Maria – Distant Memories
28. Digital Mess – Reprise
29. Darksidevinyl, Cadillac Express – Macedonia
30. Rufus Du Sol, Some Of – Underwater
31. Paul (Ar), Figueras – Dimentional
32. Kebin Van Reeken, Alan Cerra – Eternity
33. Three Drives On A Vinyl, Nufects – Greece 2000
34. Stan Kolev – Savaya
35. Franco Camiolo, Yonsh – Dreams
36. Simos Tagias, Gmj, Matter – Emotion
37. Quivver – Tweak The Train
38. Tarik – For All The Right Reasons
39. Ewan Rill, K Loveski – Velegatta
40. Highjacks – Void
41. Teelco – What It Takes
42. Dmitry Molosh, Matter – Winds of Change
43. Yotto, Something Good – Rhythm (Of The Night)
44. Franco Camiolo, Echo Daft – Speculating As Unknown
45. Hoten – Temptation
46. Magnovis, Ed Steele – Lets’s Get Lost
47. Echo Daft, Noiyse Project – Rodlie
48. Damian Sarandeses, Stan Kolev – Black Rose
49. Dj Ruby, Golan Zocher – Apollo
50. Anton Borin (Ru), Montw – Spiral
51. Luttrell – Out of Me
52. Max Averbach, Agustin Pengov – Ancient Voices
53. Facucio – Mila
54. Antrim, Paula Os – You’re Not Alone
55. Noiyse Project – Tear Gas
56. Stan Kolev – Sebai Kekade
57. Eddy Tango, Sebastian Haas – Chrome
58. Simon Field, Yasmin Jane, Tube, Berger – Sirens
59. Space Motion, Ilee – Acid Journey
60. Luca Abayan, Soulmade Ar – Hi Ride
61. Juan Buitrago – Otun
62. Stan Kolev – Inscape
The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.
Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK