Artist: Innocence
Show: Record Club 250
Genre: #House, #BassHouse, #FutureHouse
Source: RSS
Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE
Record Club 250 Tracklist
01. Stan Kolev – Emancipation
02. Rick Pier O’Neil, Mayro – Ancient
03. Topo Larocca, Kebin Van Reeken – La Nave
04. Soulmade (Ar) – Dharma
05. J.P. Velardi, Christian Maestre – From Distance
06. Facundo Navarro, Juan Ibanez – Lucania
07. Rick Pier O’Neil, Anthony G – Come To Me
08. Gonzalo Sacc, Franco Leonardini – Lonely
09. Around Us, Savrun Brothers – Reasons
10. Dj Bird – In Space
11. Dhany G – Shamatha
12. Tonaco – Ancient Memories
13. Orphix, Jacob Singer – You Don’t Know Me
14. Juan Sapia, Geronimo Eguiguren, K Loveski – Delorean
15. Eanp – Cyan
16. Mindo, Dmitry Molosh – Carme
17. Dhany G, Ryan (Cu), Havjers, Sinan Arsan – Synergia
18. Ric Niels, Kabi (Ar) – Mutant
19. Yonsh – Rebirth Of The Last
20. Huminal – Midnight Rally
21. Tonaco, Cream – Hausdorff Dimension
22. East Cafe, Kyotto – Battery Is High
23. Alex Dolby, Marcelo Vasami – Hazy Way
24. Cioz, Super Flu – Jodi Bush
25. Moguai, Bhaskar, Bright Sparks – Lost generation
26. Alter Alex – Vimana
27. The Police, Paride Saraceni – Walking On The Moon
28. Shatadru Sensharma, Matias Ocano – Nebula
29. Mike Rish – Void
30. Stan Kolev – For The Time Being
31. Space Motion, Stylo – Raver
32. Mayro – Tactical
33. Tomas Garcia – Dissociated
34. Pambouk – The Illusionist
35. Batikan Tanrikulu, Space Food – Hyperreal
36. Alan Cerra – Henkere
37. Alexey Romeo, Savin – You
38. Jelly For The Babies, Kebin Van Reeken, Wolf Ear, Fas – I Am Free
39. Daniel Portman – Night & Day
40. Max Freegrant – Morning Will Come
41. Alan Spinoso, Juani Otatti – Blue Field
42. Modera, Phoebe Tsen, Djimboh – Lotus Flower
43. Krasa Rosa – Vzor
44. Michael A, Nicholas Van Orton – Returnal
45. Kasablanca – Crucible
46. Guy J & Astrix – River
47. Rex, Lyda, Andy King Dubb – Pink Sands
48. Second Sine – Motor City
49. Ricardo Piedra, K Loveski – Cloudrider
50. Rikken – Rise
51. Steve Parry, Renato Cohen – What You Make It
52. Tonaco – Last Breath
53. Simos Tagias – Timelapse
54. Andy King, Ignacio Berardi – Neptune
55. Golan Zocher, Rona (Il), Navar – Ready to Fly
56. The Cobb, Not Demure – Underwater Serinades
57. Lio Q, Nicolas Leonelli, Paul Deep (Ar) – Perfect Love
58. Second Sine – Occult
59. Noiyse Project – Memories of the Mountain City
60. Pavel Petrov, Rafael Cerato – Intelligence
61. Perc Capsule – Bungee Jump
62. Eanp – Armonyzer
The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.
Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK