Innocence @ Record Club 233

EDMliveset.com
EDMliveset.com
Innocence @ Record Club 233
/

Artist: Innocence
Show: Innocence @ Record Club 233 (19-09-2022)
Genre: House, Bass House, Future House
Source: RSS

Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE

Innocence @ Record Club 233 (19-09-2022) Tracklist

01. Jickow – Satellite
02. Levasseur, Tiaem – Shivers
03. Hobin Rude – It Was and It Will
04. Benja Molina, Matias Burna – Up All Night
05. Hakan Ozurun – Life Invader
06. Emi Ca, Facucio – World of Sounds
07. Hakan Ozurun – Magnatar
08. Jiminy Hop – Levera
09. South Bloom – Let Me In
10. Tonaco – Setentrional
11. Noiyse Project – Tails in Apocalypse
12. Anyma (Ofc), Chris Avantgarde, Eric Prydz – Consciousness
13. Yousef, Camelphat – April 12 Version
14. Franco Armellini, Ignacio Berardi – Night Tales
15. Hakan Ozurun – Better Than Tomorrows
16. Rodskeez, Mars Monero, Mariano Favre – Flesh of the Vulture
17. Kabi (Ar) – Uncertainty
18. Stan Kolev, Out Of Mind – Escape To Paradise
19. Cream (Pl) – Sirans
20. Flow & Zeo, Khainz – Pleasure
21. Leandro Murua, Yonsh – Vispera
22. K Loveski, Ewan Rill – Chintara
23. Noiyse Project – Onism
24. Dustin Nantais, Matan Caspi – The More You Do
25. Shai T – Oriki
26. Pavel Khvaleev, Miss Monique, Avis Vox – Silent
27. Forniva – Viridiana
28. Morttagua, Alex O’Rion – Telos
29. Armonica, Flu, Murat Uncuoglu – Back to You
30. Stan Kolev, Santiablo – Pray
31. Jamie Stevens, Gmj – Force of Nature
32. Marway – Hypnos
33. Jose Tabarez, Kyotto – Luca Libre
34. Dmitry Molosh, Ric Niels – Scaur
35. Kamilo Sanclemente – Galactic Dust
36. Lio Q, Nicolas Leonelli – Travel To The Unknown
37. Kamilo Sanclemente, Juan Pablo Torrez – Ghost Train
38. Santiago Luna – Leviathan
39. Ricardo Piedra, Enchanted Kids, Stage Van H – Exo Beach
40. Galestian, Alex O’Rion – L’Amour
41. Stan Kolev – Jophiel
42. Wolf Ear, Fassbender, Matan Caspi – The Glass Mountain
43. Jack Willard – Celsius
44. Rossalto, Kazko – Grey Lake
45. Koda (Lk), Kazko – Lightworker
46. Dave Shtorn – Editors
47. Kabi, Fabri Lopez – Aequilibrium
48. Stan Kolev – Samsara
49. Analog Jungs – Arun
50. Sistersweet – Asena
51. Federico Puentes, Doriaan – The Clone
52. Nick Muir, John Digweed, Quivver – Raise
53. Integral Bread, Simos Tagias – Ready To Born
54. Ewan Rill – Aokar
55. Maxi Welchen, Indigo Man – Jupiter
56. Alex O’Rion, Ezequiel Arias – Solis
57. Jerome Robins – Go ’21
58. Gorkiz, Jfr, Scippo, Martin Cozar – Cleansing Meditation
59. Stan Kolev – Arcane
60. Salazar (Col), Sinan Arsan – Mujca
61. Jochem Hamerling, Beije – Essence Оf Time
62. Max Freegrant – Voices
63. Storgards, Jody Wisternoff – Miss U
64. Marius Drescher, Jaeger – Momentum
65. Monograph, Dayate, Kebin Van Reeken – Critical Height

The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.

Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK