Artist: Lazarus
Show: Rise Above 531
Genre: Trance
Source: RSS
Discover more Lazarus live sets & radioshows HERE | Listen or download more Rise Above episodes HERE
Rise Above 531 Tracklist
Klangstein – Comet [SINE]
DEENARA – The Shadow Plays Guitar [Monaberry]
Edvard Hunger – This Is True [Abstract Space]
Ruben Karapetyan – Eastern Taboo (AudioStorm remix) [Transensations]
RASALAS & Augadh – Mandrem [Abstract Space]
Maxxim & Rublev – Arrival [La Mishka]
DEENARA – Master [Monaberry]
Morttagua – Telos (Lonya remix) [Timeless Moment]
Alex Morelli – A Sort Of Homecoming [Dear Deer]
Edvard Hunger – Let Will Be The Music [Abstract Space]
Sam Bagira – Baccarat [Interplay Flow]
Dokho & Moon Kyoo – Limania [ASOT]
Edvard Hunger – Energy Soul (Raul Alex I remix) [We Are Trance Deep]
Dulcet – Go Back [Addictive Sounds]
Ben McConell – In The Darkness (Dain remix) [Addictive Sounds]
Lonya & Mattia Pompeo – Avalanche [Dear Deer]
Soul Button – Merine (Morttagua remix) [Steyoyoke]
AVIRA featuring Grace Ackerman – Run To You (John Digweed & Nick Muir Heads Down mix) [Electronic Elements]
Anis Hachemi & Alex Kaspersky – Tanit [Dear Deer]
Rino Da Silva – My Only Promise [ZYX]
Axel Zambrano – Dodge [Addictive Sounds]
aran – Cloud Observer (Radianth remix) [Omniset]
DEENARA – Axiom [Monaberry]
Moon-Sun featuring Versiera – Close [MNSN]
JP Lantieri – Give Me The World [Flemcy]
AMAD featuring Eleonora – Stronger Now [Timeless Moment]
DIOS:CURE – Convolution [Outer Space Oasis]
Usarix – Oz [JOOF Aura]
Fiorella – Emovere [Dear Deer]
Kasablanca – Transitory [mau5trap]
Third Project – Stress Relief [Addictive Sounds]
Dmitry Kostyuchenko – Aoraki [NuHouse]
Sascha Trimpe – Erymos (Un said remix) [Outer Space Oasis]
Kiko Franco & Different Stage – Take Me Home [Armada]
Product Of Us – The Connection [Of Us]
F4T4L3RR0R – Tunnel Vision (ORMUS remix) [Addictive Sounds]
The Advocate – Just.Love [Dear Deer]
Vintage Culture & Goodboys – This Feeling (Yotto remix) [Insomniac]
F4T4L3RR0R – Void (Jay Del Mar remix) [Addictive Sounds]
Wavelounger – Sailing Away [Summer Melody]
Sylvain Armand & Maxim Lany featuring Davina Malek – Trippin [Armada]
Alexsey Ekimov – Like An Ocean [Trancemission]
Protoculture & Nicholas Gunn featuring Alina Renae – Wings [ASOT]
Froyke – Voices [Flemcy]
Apollo Nash – Chandelier Dreams (club mix) [Individual Identity]
DJ Geri – Lemonade [Summer Melody]
Alexander Popov & Whiteout – Never Cry Again [Interplay]
Mario De Caine – Dolomites Mountains [Suanda Progressive]
Kojun – Nothing Else Wrong [Suanda Progressive]
Dulcet – Perception [Addictive Sounds]
Vladislav Maximov & Social Mistake – Empty Home (David Deere remix) [Addictive Sounds]
Ron With Leeds – The Space Between Us [Interplay]
BLVCKMOOR & Skyvol – Dominant [Suanda Future]
Ben McConnell – In The Darkness [Addictive Sounds]
Roman Messer & Ahmed Helmy – One World [Suanda]
Dory Badawi & Jennifer Rene – Forever Dreamers [We Are Trance]
Denis Airwave & Jasmine Dean – Runaway [2Rock]
Leo Rayes – The Music [ASOT]
Alexander Popov, Luminn, DEXTER KING – Constancy [Interplay]
Rehoxx – Serendipity [Suanda Base]
FloE – Visions [Entrancing]
Salto Angel – Lunar [InfraRed]
FEEL & Whitelight – Epiphany [Suanda]
Norni – Fairy Dust [ASOT]
ThoBa & Alexsey Ekimov – Beyond The Awakens [Suanda]
Shogun presents Neo Tokyo – Gasoline [ASOT]
Eximinds & Hypersia – We Will Survive [Interplay]
Beat & Voice with Jan Johnston – Some Place New [Ablazing]
Danilo Ercole – Controle (Alex Delta remix) [Addictive Sounds]
CT7 – Rockin’ [Progressive Vibes]