Artist: Innocence
Show: Innocence @ Record Club 193
Quality: 320 Kbps 48000 Khz
Genre: House, Bass House, Future House
Source: RSS
Listen or download more Radio Record episodes HERE
Innocence @ Record Club 193 Tracklist
01. Matter, Gmj – Wormhole
02. Stan Kolev – Moira
03. Mike Isai, Gmj & Matter – Chrysalis
04. Alex O’Rion – Marathon
05. Mariano Mellino, John Cosani, Morttagua – Timoycos
06. Mike Griego – Foreign Affair
07. Matchy, Matthias Schuell – Kinetics
08. Goda Brother, K Loveski – With Pleasure
09. Passenger 10 – Osmania
10. Space Motion – Bombaya
11. Guy J, Ruhe – In Oblivion
12. Andrea Cassino, Greenage, Dmitry Molosh – Losing Part of Me
13. Oesha – Seminyak
14. Indigo Man, Stae – Dual Force
15. Mirror Machines – Atlantis
16. Boris Brejcha – Never Look Back
17. Hernan Martinez (Ar), Monojoke – Constellation
18. Enertia-Sound, Nacres, Montw – Enna II
19. Alex O’Rion – Cuprum
20. Santiablo – DAO
21. Anthony Pappa, Jamie Stevens – Where We’ve Gone
22. Cezar Nica – Umbriel
23. Tryger – Parseltongue
24. Mami – Seasons
25. Dr Green, David Podhel – The Line
26. Phalguna Somraj, Kerabo – Eleven
27. Golan Zocher, Kamilo Sanclemente – Wonder Way
28. Estiva – Tide
29. Morttagua, Gaby Endo, Stan Kolev – Urania
30. Dabeat – Holofractal
31. Fuenka – Arrakis
32. East Cafe, Sebastian Haas – Without Legacy
33. Habischman – Senses
34. Tebra – Grace
35. Allex – Substance
36. East Cafe, Kyotto – Battery Is High
37. Strinner – Equilibria
38. Escape Room – Beltaloda
39. Nahs, Fabri Lopez – The Time Now
40. Noiyse Project – Alive
41. Ugur Okan – Eclipse
42. The Midnight, Proff – Kids
43. Andrea Cassino, Lio Q, Sebastian Sellares – Asante
44. Rise And Fall, Dowden – Miracle
45. Matter – Chemical Therapy
46. Yellow Space, Haari – Rising
47. Nim, Olivier Giacomotto, Manuel Meyer – Same
48. Esteban Ikasovic – Mermaid’s Call
49. Figueras – Dark Tourist
50. Stereo Express – Atlantis
51. Kamilo Sanclemente, Alex O’Rion – Evergreen
52. Boxer – Verde
53. Gorkiz, Tonaco – Mirage in the Devil
54. Tim Green, Volen Sentir – Among Wolves
55. Kamilo Sanclemente, Integral Bread – Perspective
56. Ewan Rill, K Loveski – Jandrea
57. Serdar Avar, Groover Silva – Closed
58. Emod – I Found My Voice
59. Rauschhaus, Mel7Em, Stan Kolev – Silk Road
60. D-Nox, Lenn V, Shai T – Paradise
61. Jose Tabarez, Dj Bird – Fluffy Clouds
62. Shashi (Sl), Matias Ocaсo – Kailani
63. Audiostorm, Gaston Ponte – Veliki Arhangel
The podcast Radio Record is embedded on this page from an open RSS feed. All files, descriptions, artwork and other metadata from the RSS-feed is the property of the podcast owner and not affiliated with or endorsed by EDMliveset.com.
Follow us on: Facebook, Facebook (Classic Livesets Page), Twitter, Instagram, Reddit & VK